Processos

Município de Luís Gomes/RN

Consulte o número do seu processo clicando nos links abaixo

PROCESSOS DE LUÍS GOMES (DR. LIÉCIO NOGUEIRA) - PARTE 1

PROCESSOS DE LUÍS GOMES (DR. LIÉCIO NOGUEIRA) - PARTE 2

PROCESSOS DE LUÍS GOMES (DR. LIÉCIO NOGUEIRA) - PARTE 3

PROCESSOS DE LUÍS GOMES (DR. PAULO MOISÉS)



Processos de Dr. Lindocastro Nogueira

Adriana de Jesus Silva - 1º Grau

Aldileuza Mendes da Silva Almeida - 1º Grau / 2º Grau

Ana Ferreira da Silva Amaro -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Ana Inalda Bezerra -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Ana Lúcia Santana de Araújo - 1º Grau / 2º Grau

Ana Maria da Conceição -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau


Ana Marta Feliciano - 1º Grau

Anademes Carvalho de Fontes -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Antonio Borges da Silva  1º Grau  /  2º Grau


Antonio Francisco da Silva  1º Grau

Antonio José da Silva - 1º Grau

Antonio Honorato de Oliveira -  1º Grau

Antonio Miguel de Oliveira -  1º Grau 

Elias Bento de Oliveira - 1º Grau


Emília Ana da Silva - 1º Grau / 2º Grau


Espedito Paulino de Castro - 1º Grau / 2º Grau


Etelúzia Anízio Vieira - 1º Grau


Euda Maria Fernandes da Silva Andrade e Francisca Célia Amaro - 1º Grau


Evanda Luzia Eugênio -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Francisca Adeilza de Souza Silva - 1º Grau

Francisca Cleide Barbosa Ferreira -  1º Grau

Francisca Cristina da Silva -  1º Grau


Francisca Luiza da Silva -  1º Grau

Francisco de Assis Eugênio -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau


Francisco Keginaldo Fernandes -  1º Grau


Geralda Maria de Jesus Araújo -  1º Grau

Ilmar de Oliveira -  1º Grau

Ivandilma Gomes de Lima Silva -  1º Grau


João Eduardo da Silva -  1º Grau


João Eduardo da Silva (2) -  1º Grau

José Arimatéia da Silva -  1º Grau


José Pereira da Silva -  1º Grau

Josué Bento da Silva -  1º Grau


Laeide Magnus de Oliveira -  1º Grau


Lucineide Maria da Conceição Silva -  1º Grau


Luís José Firmino -  1º Grau


Maria Adailza Conceição Silva -  1º Grau

Maria Aldenir Cipriano da Costa -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau


Maria das Graças -  1º Grau

Maria das Graças Florentino Andrade -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau


Maria de Fátima Mendes -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau 


Maria Laeide Fernandes Lacerda Ferreira - 1º Grau

Maria de Lourdes Deodato Oliveira -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Maria do Céu Germano da Silva -  1º Grau


Maria do Socorro de Araújo -  1º Grau

Maria do Socorro Pinheiro Ferreira da Silva -   1º Grau

Maria Edileuza da Silva Almeida -   1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Maria Inês Deodato -  1º Grau


Maria José Matias -  1º Grau


Maria Juceleide do Nascimento de Araújo -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau


Maria Lucielma de Oliveira Silva -  1º Grau


Maria Pinheiro da Silva Dias -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau


Maria Selma de Souza Alves -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Maria Zeneuda Ismael do Nascimento -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Maria Zeneuda Ismael do Nascimento (2) -   1º Grau

Pedro Ciríaco -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau

Valdenir de Oliveira -  1º Grau

Wellington Amaro -  1º Grau  /  2º Grau








Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário